Boys/Girls 11 Yrs/Over 800m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ed Pearson | 11 | Io Man | | 10:48.38 | | | 319 | |
| 50m 34.62 | 100m 1:13.96 | 150m 1:56.02 | 200m 2:37.47 | 250m 3:18.97 | 300m 4:01.18 | 350m 4:43.26 | 400m 5:24.86 | |
| 450m 6:06.42 | 500m 6:48.87 | 550m 7:30.40 | 600m 8:12.34 | 650m 8:52.84 | 700m 9:33.69 | 750m 10:13.63 | 800m 10:48.38 | |
2. | Ethan Blyth | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 10:48.93 | | | 319 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:14.00 | 150m 1:54.96 | 200m 2:36.04 | 250m 3:17.29 | 300m 3:58.78 | 350m 4:40.45 | 400m 5:21.65 | |
| 450m 6:03.28 | 500m 6:44.43 | 550m 7:26.07 | 600m 8:07.24 | 650m 8:48.63 | 700m 9:30.50 | 750m 10:11.34 | 800m 10:48.93 | |
3. | Magnus McManus | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 12:47.71 | | | 192 | |
| 50m 42.14 | 100m 1:28.33 | 150m 2:15.78 | 200m 3:04.44 | 250m 3:52.06 | 300m 4:41.28 | 350m 5:30.50 | 400m 6:20.52 | |
| 450m 7:10.13 | 500m 7:53.16 | 550m 8:48.67 | 600m 9:39.05 | 650m 10:26.98 | 700m 11:16.57 | 750m 12:05.44 | 800m 12:47.71 | |
| Archie Honey | 11 | Blackpool Aq | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leo Talbot | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 9:24.77 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:06.28 | 150m 1:42.52 | 200m 2:18.55 | 250m 2:54.52 | 300m 3:30.77 | 350m 4:07.08 | 400m 4:42.82 | |
| 450m 5:18.81 | 500m 5:54.99 | 550m 6:30.31 | 600m 7:06.04 | 650m 7:41.48 | 700m 8:17.41 | 750m 8:52.18 | 800m 9:24.77 | |
2. | James Farnan | 12 | Io Man | | 10:02.80 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 32.79 | 100m 1:09.94 | 150m 1:47.55 | 200m 2:25.90 | 250m 3:04.45 | 300m 3:44.17 | 350m 4:23.33 | 400m 5:02.12 | |
| 450m 5:40.20 | 500m 6:18.36 | 550m 6:56.43 | 600m 7:34.65 | 650m 8:12.21 | 700m 8:50.37 | 750m 9:27.80 | 800m 10:02.80 | |
3. | Nicholas Cass | 12 | Bo Kirklees | | 11:13.37 | | | 285 | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:17.07 | 150m 1:58.96 | 200m 2:40.86 | 250m 3:23.69 | 300m 4:06.25 | 350m 4:50.00 | 400m 5:32.11 | |
| 450m 6:15.20 | 500m 6:58.27 | 550m 7:41.65 | 600m 8:25.21 | 650m 9:07.77 | 700m 9:50.28 | 750m 10:32.94 | 800m 11:13.37 | |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isaac Shaw | 13 | Preston | | 9:44.96 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 33.69 | 100m 1:10.12 | 150m 1:46.88 | 200m 2:23.71 | 250m 3:00.39 | 300m 3:37.30 | 350m 4:10.21 | 400m 4:51.38 | |
| 450m 5:28.58 | 500m 6:05.68 | 550m 6:42.44 | 600m 7:19.23 | 650m 7:55.83 | 700m 8:32.75 | 750m 9:09.47 | 800m 9:44.96 | |
2. | Archie Fisher | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 10:03.07 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:10.36 | 150m 1:48.71 | 200m 2:26.77 | 250m 3:05.69 | 300m 3:44.34 | 350m 4:23.42 | 400m 5:01.83 | |
| 450m 5:40.56 | 500m 6:19.12 | 550m 6:57.56 | 600m 7:35.36 | 650m 8:13.46 | 700m 8:51.19 | 750m 9:27.71 | 800m 10:03.07 | |
3. | Mark Owen | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 10:03.32 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 33.48 | 100m 1:10.85 | 150m 1:48.94 | 200m 2:27.45 | 250m 3:06.22 | 300m 3:44.80 | 350m 4:22.80 | 400m 5:01.33 | |
| 450m 5:39.66 | 500m 6:18.08 | 550m 6:56.37 | 600m 7:34.20 | 650m 8:12.15 | 700m 8:50.07 | 750m 9:27.47 | 800m 10:03.32 | |
4. | Ben Cook | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 10:42.03 | | | 329 | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:13.84 | 150m 1:55.35 | 200m 2:37.01 | 250m 3:18.46 | 300m 4:00.27 | 350m 4:41.26 | 400m 5:22.87 | |
| 450m 6:04.00 | 500m 6:44.28 | 550m 7:25.27 | 600m 8:05.56 | 650m 8:45.71 | 700m 9:25.34 | 750m 10:42.03 | 800m 10:42.03 | |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alfie Charlton | 14 | Harrogate | | 9:26.89 | | | 478 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:05.15 | 150m 1:40.10 | 200m 2:15.86 | 250m 2:51.49 | 300m 3:27.36 | 350m 4:03.39 | 400m 4:39.72 | |
| 450m 5:16.02 | 500m 5:52.03 | 550m 6:28.20 | 600m 7:04.28 | 650m 7:40.43 | 700m 8:16.10 | 750m 8:51.77 | 800m 9:26.89 | |
BOYS 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jack Jenkinson | 16 | Skipton | | 8:26.20 | | | 672 | |
| 50m 29.64 | 100m 1:02.29 | 150m 1:34.68 | 200m 2:07.43 | 250m 2:39.40 | 300m 3:11.98 | 350m 3:44.78 | 400m 4:17.34 | |
| 450m 4:47.92 | 500m 5:19.03 | 550m 5:49.74 | 600m 6:20.96 | 650m 6:52.61 | 700m 7:24.31 | 750m 7:55.95 | 800m 8:26.20 | |
2. | James Plant | 16 | Bo Kirklees | | 8:43.34 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 29.59 | 100m 1:02.32 | 150m 1:35.38 | 200m 2:07.87 | 250m 2:40.19 | 300m 3:13.15 | 350m 3:45.45 | 400m 4:17.99 | |
| 450m 4:50.51 | 500m 5:23.86 | 550m 5:57.61 | 600m 6:31.25 | 650m 7:05.32 | 700m 7:38.72 | 750m 8:11.70 | 800m 8:43.34 | |
3. | Max Harvey | 15 | LiverpoolPen | | 8:59.07 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:02.86 | 150m 1:36.29 | 200m 2:10.06 | 250m 2:44.00 | 300m 3:18.13 | 350m 3:52.58 | 400m 4:26.82 | |
| 450m 5:01.17 | 500m 5:35.59 | 550m 6:10.34 | 600m 6:45.27 | 650m 7:18.88 | 700m 7:52.72 | 750m 8:26.70 | 800m 8:59.07 | |
4. | Andrew Clavis | 15 | LiverpoolPen | | 9:16.37 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:03.99 | 150m 1:38.29 | 200m 2:13.77 | 250m 2:48.65 | 300m 3:24.54 | 350m 3:59.74 | 400m 4:35.34 | |
| 450m 5:10.06 | 500m 5:44.93 | 550m 6:20.18 | 600m 6:55.06 | 650m 7:30.27 | 700m 8:06.50 | 750m 8:42.49 | 800m 9:16.37 | |
5. | Jared Cross | 15 | Preston | | 9:24.64 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:05.87 | 150m 1:41.36 | 200m 2:17.66 | 250m 2:54.15 | 300m 3:30.21 | 350m 4:06.22 | 400m 4:42.64 | |
| 450m 5:18.79 | 500m 5:55.05 | 550m 6:30.96 | 600m 7:06.82 | 650m 7:42.70 | 700m 8:18.33 | 750m 8:53.50 | 800m 9:24.64 | |
6. | John Kinuthia | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 9:30.48 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:06.34 | 150m 1:40.84 | 200m 2:15.92 | 250m 2:51.57 | 300m 3:27.42 | 350m 4:03.56 | 400m 4:39.85 | |
| 450m 5:16.29 | 500m 5:52.76 | 550m 6:29.36 | 600m 7:06.54 | 650m 7:43.46 | 700m 8:20.14 | 750m 8:56.70 | 800m 9:30.48 | |
7. | Elliot Mitchell | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 9:37.99 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 30.33 | 100m 1:04.41 | 150m 1:39.89 | 200m 2:15.45 | 250m 2:51.79 | 300m 3:28.47 | 350m 4:05.09 | 400m 4:41.75 | |
| 450m 5:18.62 | 500m 5:55.77 | 550m 6:33.39 | 600m 7:10.97 | 650m 7:48.13 | 700m 8:25.57 | 750m 9:02.81 | 800m 9:37.99 | |
8. | Thomas Ball | 15 | Preston | | 9:40.13 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 33.15 | 100m 1:09.56 | 150m 1:45.95 | 200m 2:22.63 | 250m 2:59.30 | 300m 3:36.16 | 350m 4:13.65 | 400m 4:50.64 | |
| 450m 5:26.87 | 500m 6:03.82 | 550m 6:40.39 | 600m 7:16.95 | 650m 7:53.18 | 700m 8:29.34 | 750m 9:05.22 | 800m 9:40.13 | |
9. | Theo Whittaker | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 11:17.20 | | | 280 | |
| 50m 35.27 | 100m 1:14.69 | 150m 1:55.95 | 200m 2:37.71 | 250m 3:20.40 | 300m 4:03.53 | 350m 4:46.57 | 400m 5:32.24 | |
| 450m 6:15.07 | 500m 7:01.37 | 550m 7:44.54 | 600m 8:27.76 | 650m 9:12.91 | 700m 9:55.95 | 750m 10:39.06 | 800m 11:17.20 | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ruby Whiteside | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 11:49.77 | | | 308 | |
| 50m 38.67 | 100m 1:22.08 | 150m 2:05.84 | 200m 2:50.75 | 250m 3:35.71 | 300m 4:21.43 | 350m 5:07.10 | 400m 5:52.56 | |
| 450m 6:38.28 | 500m 7:23.86 | 550m 8:09.32 | 600m 8:55.22 | 650m 9:40.09 | 700m 10:24.44 | 750m 11:08.50 | 800m 11:49.77 | |
2. | Pinklily Tarek | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 11:52.31 | | | 304 | |
| 50m 39.64 | 100m 1:23.02 | 150m 2:07.62 | 200m 2:52.55 | 250m 3:37.24 | 300m 4:21.98 | 350m 5:08.13 | 400m 5:53.55 | |
| 450m 6:39.24 | 500m 7:24.39 | 550m 8:08.75 | 600m 8:54.64 | 650m 9:39.77 | 700m 10:24.51 | 750m 11:10.85 | 800m 11:52.31 | |
3. | Imogen Watts | 11 | Preston | | 12:38.36 | | | 252 | |
| 50m 40.73 | 100m 1:27.61 | 150m 2:15.80 | 200m 3:03.63 | 250m 3:51.09 | 300m 4:39.51 | 350m 5:27.52 | 400m 6:15.30 | |
| 450m 7:04.65 | 500m 7:53.12 | 550m 8:41.43 | 600m 9:30.72 | 650m 10:19.17 | 700m 11:07.05 | 750m 11:55.74 | 800m 12:38.36 | |
4. | Grace Freary | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 12:46.46 | | | 244 | |
| 50m 41.01 | 100m 1:27.56 | 150m 2:15.72 | 200m 3:04.03 | 250m 3:52.51 | 300m 4:42.50 | 350m 5:31.34 | 400m 6:20.81 | |
| 450m 7:10.27 | 500m 7:59.92 | 550m 8:49.17 | 600m 9:38.33 | 650m 10:25.76 | 700m 11:12.96 | 750m 11:58.68 | 800m 12:46.46 | |
5. | Aimee-Rose Hope | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 12:51.81 | | | 239 | |
| 50m 42.11 | 100m 1:29.06 | 150m 2:16.34 | 200m 3:05.57 | 250m 3:53.17 | 300m 4:41.92 | 350m 5:31.15 | 400m 6:21.64 | |
| 450m 7:10.48 | 500m 7:59.58 | 550m 8:48.27 | 600m 9:38.76 | 650m 10:24.59 | 700m 11:13.15 | 750m 12:01.94 | 800m 12:51.81 | |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Carey Sullivan | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 10:21.44 | | | 458 | |
| 50m 35.19 | 100m 1:14.29 | 150m 1:54.54 | 200m 2:34.14 | 250m 3:12.96 | 300m 3:52.54 | 350m 4:33.10 | 400m 5:12.56 | |
| 450m 5:52.22 | 500m 6:32.12 | 550m 7:10.99 | 600m 7:50.88 | 650m 8:29.53 | 700m 9:08.05 | 750m 9:45.29 | 800m 10:21.44 | |
2. | Caitlin Hulme | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 10:34.10 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 34.38 | 100m 1:13.35 | 150m 1:53.05 | 200m 2:33.53 | 250m 3:14.55 | 300m 3:54.54 | 350m 4:34.66 | 400m 5:15.28 | |
| 450m 5:55.17 | 500m 6:35.72 | 550m 7:16.25 | 600m 7:56.57 | 650m 8:36.45 | 700m 9:16.81 | 750m 9:56.72 | 800m 10:34.10 | |
3. | Robyn Sallis | 12 | Carnforth | | 11:03.17 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 36.09 | 100m 1:16.81 | 150m 1:58.06 | 200m 2:39.60 | 250m 3:21.28 | 300m 4:02.49 | 350m 4:44.65 | 400m 5:26.75 | |
| 450m 6:09.32 | 500m 6:52.01 | 550m 7:34.57 | 600m 8:17.60 | 650m 9:00.66 | 700m 9:43.57 | 750m 10:24.38 | 800m 11:03.17 | |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emelia Atkinson | 13 | Co Salford | | 10:04.35 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 34.25 | 100m 1:11.32 | 150m 1:49.01 | 200m 2:26.80 | 250m 3:04.89 | 300m 3:43.26 | 350m 4:21.77 | 400m 4:59.96 | |
| 450m 5:38.43 | 500m 6:16.53 | 550m 6:54.96 | 600m 7:33.51 | 650m 8:11.88 | 700m 8:50.29 | 750m 9:28.38 | 800m 10:04.35 | |
2. | Sophie Mitchell | 13 | Preston | | 10:24.75 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 33.76 | 100m 1:11.47 | 150m 1:50.17 | 200m 2:28.86 | 250m 3:08.25 | 300m 3:47.89 | 350m 4:28.26 | 400m 5:08.42 | |
| 450m 5:49.03 | 500m 6:29.24 | 550m 7:09.46 | 600m 7:49.88 | 650m 8:29.07 | 700m 9:08.71 | 750m 9:48.55 | 800m 10:24.75 | |
3. | Evie Breeze | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 10:37.75 | | | 424 | |
| 50m 32.91 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:49.45 | 200m 2:29.80 | 250m 3:11.19 | 300m 3:52.05 | 350m 4:32.40 | 400m 5:13.48 | |
| 450m 5:54.74 | 500m 6:36.16 | 550m 7:17.25 | 600m 7:58.55 | 650m 9:20.44 | 700m 9:59.83 | 750m 10:37.91 | 800m 10:37.75 | |
4. | Naomi Talbot | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 10:42.93 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 36.04 | 100m 1:15.91 | 150m 1:57.10 | 200m 2:38.01 | 250m 3:18.36 | 300m 3:58.84 | 350m 4:39.43 | 400m 5:20.44 | |
| 450m 6:01.30 | 500m 6:41.89 | 550m 7:22.91 | 600m 8:03.63 | 650m 8:45.02 | 700m 9:25.06 | 750m 10:04.72 | 800m 10:42.93 | |
5. | Olivia Ryan | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 10:53.98 | | | 393 | |
| 50m 37.27 | 100m 1:16.73 | 150m 1:57.41 | 200m 2:38.42 | 250m 3:19.90 | 300m 4:01.88 | 350m 4:43.26 | 400m 5:25.31 | |
| 450m 6:06.95 | 500m 6:49.21 | 550m 7:30.83 | 600m 8:12.80 | 650m 8:53.28 | 700m 9:35.20 | 750m 10:15.29 | 800m 10:53.98 | |
6. | Lottie Swan | 13 | Harrogate | | 11:04.91 | | | 374 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:13.39 | 150m 1:53.68 | 200m 2:34.68 | 250m 3:16.15 | 300m 3:58.08 | 350m 4:39.80 | 400m 5:22.16 | |
| 450m 6:04.52 | 500m 6:46.76 | 550m 7:29.17 | 600m 8:12.11 | 650m 8:55.34 | 700m 9:38.71 | 750m 10:22.39 | 800m 11:04.91 | |
7. | Lucy Charlesworth | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 11:50.03 | | | 307 | |
| 50m 39.95 | 100m 1:24.11 | 150m 2:09.48 | 200m 2:54.27 | 250m 3:39.15 | 300m 4:24.16 | 350m 5:09.74 | 400m 5:55.18 | |
| 450m 6:40.11 | 500m 7:25.22 | 550m 8:10.91 | 600m 8:57.56 | 650m 9:42.54 | 700m 10:26.04 | 750m 11:09.59 | 800m 11:50.03 | |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maya Smith | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 10:31.88 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:11.74 | 150m 1:51.34 | 200m 2:31.67 | 250m 3:12.10 | 300m 3:52.54 | 350m 4:33.08 | 400m 5:13.36 | |
| 450m 5:53.81 | 500m 6:34.11 | 550m 7:14.51 | 600m 7:54.99 | 650m 8:35.06 | 700m 9:14.92 | 750m 9:54.70 | 800m 10:31.88 | |
2. | Hannah Graham | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 12:33.47 | | | 257 | |
| 50m 40.83 | 100m 1:26.71 | 150m 2:14.32 | 200m 3:02.37 | 250m 3:50.76 | 300m 4:39.24 | 350m 5:27.13 | 400m 6:15.89 | |
| 450m 7:04.59 | 500m 7:53.16 | 550m 8:40.71 | 600m 9:29.11 | 650m 10:16.86 | 700m 11:04.12 | 750m 11:49.68 | 800m 12:33.47 | |
GIRLS 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jenna Cross | 16 | Preston | | 9:47.68 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 32.85 | 100m 1:09.81 | 150m 1:47.32 | 200m 2:24.88 | 250m 3:02.48 | 300m 3:40.19 | 350m 4:17.84 | 400m 4:55.04 | |
| 450m 5:32.61 | 500m 6:09.46 | 550m 6:46.21 | 600m 7:22.96 | 650m 7:59.43 | 700m 8:36.10 | 750m 9:12.48 | 800m 9:47.68 | |
2. | Martha Millar | 16 | Preston | | 9:51.23 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 33.17 | 100m 1:09.90 | 150m 1:47.33 | 200m 2:24.53 | 250m 3:01.95 | 300m 3:39.32 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:53.82 | |
| 450m 5:31.01 | 500m 6:08.21 | 550m 6:45.51 | 600m 7:22.88 | 650m 8:00.13 | 700m 8:37.45 | 750m 9:14.84 | 800m 9:51.23 | |
3. | Lucy Turner | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 9:51.33 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:07.66 | 150m 1:44.36 | 200m 2:20.71 | 250m 2:57.92 | 300m 3:35.30 | 350m 4:12.68 | 400m 4:50.45 | |
| 450m 5:28.20 | 500m 6:06.02 | 550m 6:44.05 | 600m 7:22.26 | 650m 8:00.19 | 700m 8:37.99 | 750m 9:15.49 | 800m 9:51.33 | |
4. | Rosie Nicholson | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 10:22.85 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 35.09 | 100m 1:13.01 | 150m 1:51.69 | 200m 2:31.04 | 250m 3:10.48 | 300m 3:50.41 | 350m 4:30.01 | 400m 5:09.56 | |
| 450m 5:49.61 | 500m 6:29.40 | 550m 7:08.73 | 600m 7:47.65 | 650m 8:26.43 | 700m 9:05.94 | 750m 9:45.18 | 800m 10:22.85 | |
5. | Emily Wilson | 16 | Aquabears | | 10:25.45 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 34.86 | 100m 1:12.55 | 150m 1:51.36 | 200m 2:30.42 | 250m 3:09.85 | 300m 3:49.20 | 350m 4:29.62 | 400m 5:09.69 | |
| 450m 5:49.26 | 500m 6:29.54 | 550m 7:09.74 | 600m 7:49.62 | 650m 8:29.24 | 700m 9:08.57 | 750m 9:47.93 | 800m 10:25.45 | |
6. | Mia Ascroft | 17 | Leyland Barr | | 10:28.85 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.76 | 100m 1:14.54 | 150m 1:52.68 | 200m 2:31.29 | 250m 3:10.20 | 300m 3:48.94 | 350m 4:28.30 | 400m 5:07.72 | |
| 450m 5:47.76 | 500m 6:28.23 | 550m 7:08.70 | 600m 7:49.07 | 650m 8:29.31 | 700m 9:09.58 | 750m 9:50.21 | 800m 10:28.85 | |
7. | Eva Luckhurst | 15 | Preston | | 10:33.80 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:12.57 | 150m 1:52.49 | 200m 2:32.87 | 250m 3:13.44 | 300m 3:54.15 | 350m 4:33.22 | 400m 5:13.54 | |
| 450m 5:53.57 | 500m 6:34.22 | 550m 7:15.06 | 600m 7:55.83 | 650m 8:36.47 | 700m 9:15.74 | 750m 9:56.15 | 800m 10:33.80 | |
8. | Lola Cragg | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 10:47.52 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 36.27 | 100m 1:16.88 | 150m 1:58.42 | 200m 2:40.17 | 250m 3:21.76 | 300m 4:02.20 | 350m 4:43.56 | 400m 5:25.03 | |
| 450m 6:06.69 | 500m 6:47.66 | 550m 7:29.24 | 600m 8:10.49 | 650m 8:50.86 | 700m 9:31.31 | 750m 10:10.21 | 800m 10:47.52 | |
9. | Kira Pickles | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 10:50.21 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.10 | 100m 1:14.03 | 150m 1:55.72 | 200m 2:36.77 | 250m 3:17.39 | 300m 3:58.98 | 350m 4:40.06 | 400m 5:21.25 | |
| 450m 6:03.10 | 500m 6:44.54 | 550m 7:25.76 | 600m 8:07.50 | 650m 8:48.73 | 700m 9:29.73 | 750m 10:10.93 | 800m 10:50.21 | |