Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emily Rowe | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:23.13 | | | 379 | |
| 50m 35.87 | 100m 1:14.85 | 150m 1:55.85 | 200m 2:38.01 | 250m 3:19.53 | 300m 4:02.23 | 350m 4:43.25 | 400m 5:23.13 | |
2. | Olivia Ellis | 11 | Blackpool Aq | | 5:34.40 | | | 342 | |
| 50m 37.59 | 100m 1:18.51 | 150m 2:00.88 | 200m 2:43.50 | 250m 3:26.07 | 300m 4:09.37 | 350m 4:52.78 | 400m 5:34.40 | |
3. | Erin Fletcher | 11 | Blackburn | | 5:35.84 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 39.15 | 100m 1:21.18 | 150m 2:04.14 | 200m 2:46.91 | 250m 3:30.18 | 300m 4:13.00 | 350m 4:55.63 | 400m 5:35.84 | |
4. | Pinklily Tarek | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 5:46.08 | | | 308 | |
| 50m 38.72 | 100m 1:22.46 | 150m 2:06.57 | 200m 2:51.38 | 250m 3:36.25 | 300m 4:21.39 | 350m 5:05.35 | 400m 5:46.08 | |
5. | Esme Cunliffe | 11 | Ashton Cent | | 5:58.94 | | | 276 | |
| 50m 39.58 | 100m 1:23.76 | 150m 2:10.45 | 200m 2:56.38 | 250m 3:43.10 | 300m 4:29.73 | 350m 5:16.64 | 400m 5:58.94 | |
6. | Imogen Watts | 11 | Preston | | 6:00.00 | | | 274 | |
| 50m 39.35 | 100m 1:23.87 | 150m 2:10.50 | 200m 2:56.92 | 250m 3:43.08 | 300m 4:29.88 | 350m 5:17.17 | 400m 6:00.00 | |
7. | Aimee-Rose Hope | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 6:01.32 | | | 271 | |
| 50m 40.98 | 100m 1:28.36 | 150m 2:13.74 | 200m 3:01.54 | 250m 3:48.98 | 300m 4:36.41 | 350m 5:21.86 | 400m 6:01.32 | |
8. | Grace Freary | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 6:04.90 | | | 263 | |
| 50m 40.77 | 100m 1:27.66 | 150m 2:14.35 | 200m 3:00.91 | 250m 3:47.73 | 300m 4:34.48 | 350m 5:21.25 | 400m 6:04.90 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Carey Sullivan | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:59.39 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 33.58 | 100m 1:11.26 | 150m 1:50.33 | 200m 2:28.89 | 250m 3:07.71 | 300m 3:45.74 | 350m 4:23.31 | 400m 4:59.39 | |
2. | Lilah Cairns | 12 | Preston | | 5:13.10 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:13.37 | 150m 1:53.52 | 200m 2:33.63 | 250m 3:13.80 | 300m 3:53.87 | 350m 4:34.54 | 400m 5:13.10 | |
3. | Jessica Woods | 12 | Bingley | | 5:15.94 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:13.72 | 150m 1:54.43 | 200m 2:34.93 | 250m 3:16.12 | 300m 3:57.29 | 350m 4:37.44 | 400m 5:15.94 | |
4. | Robyn Sallis | 12 | Carnforth | | 5:21.26 | | | 386 | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:15.28 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:37.51 | 250m 3:19.29 | 300m 4:00.16 | 350m 4:42.35 | 400m 5:21.26 | |
5. | Scarlett Fagan | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:36.79 | | | 335 | |
| 50m 37.03 | 100m 1:18.44 | 150m 2:01.16 | 200m 2:43.79 | 250m 3:27.25 | 300m 4:10.83 | 350m 4:54.54 | 400m 5:36.79 | |
6. | Mabel Whitaker | 12 | Settle Srays | | 5:47.65 | | | 304 | |
| 50m 38.31 | 100m 1:20.46 | 150m 2:05.06 | 200m 2:50.19 | 250m 3:35.71 | 300m 4:21.76 | 350m 5:07.49 | 400m 5:47.65 | |
7. | Emily Smith | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:50.26 | | | 297 | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:22.44 | 150m 2:06.92 | 200m 2:52.36 | 250m 3:37.30 | 300m 4:22.57 | 350m 5:07.35 | 400m 5:50.26 | |
8. | Matilda Forrest | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 5:53.88 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 39.43 | 100m 1:22.50 | 150m 2:06.71 | 200m 2:51.65 | 250m 3:37.23 | 300m 4:23.09 | 350m 5:09.17 | 400m 5:53.88 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emelia Atkinson | 13 | Co Salford | | 4:54.31 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.17 | 100m 1:10.74 | 150m 1:48.42 | 200m 2:26.52 | 250m 3:04.51 | 300m 3:42.03 | 350m 4:19.07 | 400m 4:54.31 | |
2. | Ennea Chisnall | 13 | Ashton Cent | | 4:55.48 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:09.82 | 150m 1:47.10 | 200m 2:25.20 | 250m 3:03.23 | 300m 3:41.52 | 350m 4:19.47 | 400m 4:55.48 | |
3. | Laila Lawrenson | 13 | Fleetwood | | 4:56.52 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 32.09 | 100m 1:08.64 | 150m 1:46.65 | 200m 2:24.48 | 250m 3:02.78 | 300m 3:41.18 | 350m 4:19.53 | 400m 4:56.52 | |
4. | Evie Breeze | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 5:04.96 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:10.38 | 150m 1:49.29 | 200m 2:28.79 | 250m 3:07.90 | 300m 3:47.51 | 350m 4:26.78 | 400m 5:04.96 | |
5. | Sophie Mitchell | 13 | Preston | | 5:06.83 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.11 | 150m 1:51.50 | 200m 2:31.06 | 250m 3:10.42 | 300m 3:49.20 | 350m 4:27.98 | 400m 5:06.83 | |
6. | Iyla-Mae McEvoy | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:13.80 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 34.69 | 100m 1:13.60 | 150m 1:53.55 | 200m 2:34.25 | 250m 3:14.89 | 300m 3:55.56 | 350m 4:35.37 | 400m 5:13.80 | |
7. | Erin Meath | 13 | LiverpoolPen | | 5:14.76 | | | 410 | |
| 50m 33.82 | 100m 1:12.22 | 150m 1:52.78 | 200m 2:33.31 | 250m 3:14.00 | 300m 3:55.01 | 350m 4:35.35 | 400m 5:14.76 | |
8. | Olivia Ryan | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:18.39 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 36.13 | 100m 1:15.23 | 150m 1:55.81 | 200m 2:36.55 | 250m 3:17.66 | 300m 3:58.77 | 350m 4:39.10 | 400m 5:18.39 | |
9. | Nandini Kapoor | 13 | Preston | | 5:20.05 | | | 390 | |
| 50m 35.73 | 100m 1:14.80 | 150m 1:55.75 | 200m 2:36.83 | 250m 3:17.95 | 300m 3:59.53 | 350m 4:40.49 | 400m 5:20.05 | |
10. | Anabella Chambers | 13 | Bingley | | 5:22.62 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:16.83 | 150m 1:58.46 | 200m 2:39.65 | 250m 3:20.84 | 300m 4:02.58 | 350m 4:43.12 | 400m 5:22.62 | |
11. | Fern Stanley-Smith | 13 | Bo Kirklees | | 5:29.76 | | | 356 | |
| 50m 35.47 | 100m 1:15.83 | 150m 1:57.53 | 200m 2:40.15 | 250m 3:22.73 | 300m 4:05.62 | 350m 4:48.44 | 400m 5:29.76 | |
12. | Niamh Khan | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:40.84 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 38.42 | 100m 1:21.69 | 150m 2:06.41 | 200m 2:50.62 | 250m 3:32.77 | 300m 4:16.21 | 350m 4:59.42 | 400m 5:40.84 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elizabeth Lyons | 14 | LiverpoolPen | | 4:57.77 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.31 | 100m 1:11.45 | 150m 1:49.47 | 200m 2:27.51 | 250m 3:05.76 | 300m 3:43.68 | 350m 4:21.88 | 400m 4:57.77 | |
2. | Amelia Redfearn | 14 | Skipton | | 5:07.33 | | | 440 | |
| 50m 35.47 | 100m 1:14.59 | 150m 1:55.06 | 200m 2:33.97 | 250m 3:13.46 | 300m 3:52.08 | 350m 4:29.74 | 400m 5:07.33 | |
3. | Angelica Omeje | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:45.22 | | | 311 | |
| 50m 35.66 | 100m 1:16.52 | 150m 2:00.21 | 200m 2:45.27 | 250m 3:30.73 | 300m 4:16.02 | 350m 5:01.44 | 400m 5:45.22 | |
4. | Neave Smith | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:52.80 | | | 291 | |
| 50m 38.09 | 100m 1:21.77 | 150m 2:06.43 | 200m 2:52.31 | 250m 3:37.73 | 300m 4:23.61 | 350m 5:10.27 | 400m 5:52.80 | |
5. | Jessica Taylor | 14 | Bury & Elton | | 5:55.17 | | | 285 | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:17.84 | 150m 2:02.12 | 200m 2:48.11 | 250m 3:34.88 | 300m 4:22.82 | 350m 5:10.84 | 400m 5:55.17 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jenna Cross | 16 | Preston | | 4:49.24 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 32.27 | 100m 1:08.34 | 150m 1:44.08 | 200m 2:19.63 | 250m 2:55.60 | 300m 3:31.91 | 350m 4:07.15 | 400m 4:49.24 | |
2. | Martha Millar | 16 | Preston | | 4:50.09 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:08.76 | 150m 1:45.68 | 200m 2:22.72 | 250m 2:59.68 | 300m 3:36.79 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:50.09 | |
3. | Grace Wareing-Yeulett | 15 | Preston | | 4:51.77 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:07.99 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:22.40 | 250m 2:59.98 | 300m 3:37.67 | 350m 4:15.92 | 400m 4:51.77 | |
4. | Caitlin O'Brien | 19 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:52.51 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.82 | 200m 2:22.23 | 250m 3:00.25 | 300m 3:38.40 | 350m 4:16.78 | 400m 4:52.51 | |
5. | Olivia Tiffany | 17 | Bingley | | 4:52.68 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:09.63 | 150m 1:47.11 | 200m 2:24.43 | 250m 3:01.63 | 300m 3:39.19 | 350m 4:16.37 | 400m 4:52.68 | |
6. | Jasmine Bullough-Teal | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:55.37 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:48.30 | 200m 2:26.54 | 250m 3:04.59 | 300m 3:42.71 | 350m 4:19.26 | 400m 4:55.37 | |
7. | Emily Latham | 17 | Aquabears | | 4:58.59 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.35 | 100m 1:11.17 | 150m 1:49.42 | 200m 2:28.02 | 250m 3:06.47 | 300m 3:44.82 | 350m 4:23.02 | 400m 4:58.59 | |
8. | Lucy Mulholland | 15 | Preston | | 4:59.77 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:09.69 | 150m 1:47.64 | 200m 2:25.69 | 250m 3:04.20 | 300m 3:42.96 | 350m 4:21.78 | 400m 4:59.77 | |
9. | Grace Robinson | 15 | Bolton Metro | | 5:03.49 | | | 457 | |
| 50m 33.49 | 100m 1:11.46 | 150m 1:49.85 | 200m 2:28.98 | 250m 3:08.14 | 300m 3:47.05 | 350m 4:26.05 | 400m 5:03.49 | |
10. | Mia Ascroft | 17 | Leyland Barr | | 5:06.57 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 34.20 | 100m 1:11.48 | 150m 1:49.95 | 200m 2:29.27 | 250m 3:08.74 | 300m 3:48.25 | 350m 4:28.12 | 400m 5:06.57 | |
11. | Rosie Nicholson | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:06.81 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 34.69 | 100m 1:12.70 | 150m 1:51.41 | 200m 2:30.68 | 250m 3:10.23 | 300m 3:50.10 | 350m 4:29.09 | 400m 5:06.81 | |
12. | Lucy Linton | 15 | Blackburn | | 5:09.73 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 34.47 | 100m 1:12.03 | 150m 1:50.69 | 200m 2:30.15 | 250m 3:10.23 | 300m 3:50.47 | 350m 4:31.36 | 400m 5:09.73 | |
13. | Jemma Davies | 16 | Preston | | 5:09.90 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 34.06 | 100m 1:11.80 | 150m 1:51.37 | 200m 2:30.74 | 250m 3:11.47 | 300m 3:51.61 | 350m 4:32.19 | 400m 5:09.90 | |
14. | Alex Holmes | 15 | Clitheroe | | 5:23.71 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 35.80 | 100m 1:15.96 | 150m 1:56.90 | 200m 2:38.08 | 250m 3:20.03 | 300m 4:02.18 | 350m 4:43.51 | 400m 5:23.71 | |
15. | Carys Bedford | 15 | Clitheroe | | 6:09.82 | | | 253 | |
| 50m 36.92 | 100m 1:20.21 | 150m 2:05.66 | 200m 2:54.06 | 250m 3:43.59 | 300m 4:34.50 | 350m 5:23.81 | 400m 6:09.82 | |