Girl 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Grace Freary | 10 | Bolton Metro | | 1:39.21 | | | 166 | | 47.41 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Pollyanna Kershaw | 11 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:23.61 | | | 278 | | 37.91 |
2. | Charlotte Peel | 11 | Winsford | | 1:36.42 | | | 181 | | 45.73 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucia Lesti | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:11.79 | | | 440 | | 33.49 |
2. | Sophie Whittles | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:14.94 | | | 386 | | 35.11 |
3. | Laura David Catarino | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:16.04 | | | 370 | | 35.85 |
4. | Tilly Collins | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 1:21.16 | | | 304 | | 38.80 |
5. | Georgia Cork | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 1:22.99 | | | 284 | | 39.53 |
6. | Lyra Limbert | 12 | Stretford | | 1:23.94 | | | 275 | | 39.78 |
7. | Lois Anderton | 12 | Stretford | | 1:28.40 | | | 235 | | 41.83 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Olivia Edgar | 13 | Chorley Marl | | 1:11.05 | | | 454 | | 33.81 |
2. | Georgia Cowgill | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:11.33 | | | 448 | | 34.75 |
3. | Ruby Thomas | 13 | Winsford | | 1:14.85 | | | 388 | | 36.06 |
4. | Lucia Day | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:15.23 | | | 382 | | 34.58 |
5. | Avagrace Hodson | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 1:16.31 | | | 366 | | 34.98 |
6. | Faith Wood | 13 | Fleetwood | | 1:16.49 | | | 363 | | 35.39 |
7. | Darcie Dixon | 13 | Ramsbottom | | 1:17.46 | | | 350 | | 36.38 |
8. | Millie Pickles | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:19.80 | | | 320 | | 37.73 |
9. | Lily Duke | 13 | Stretford | | 1:20.61 | | | 310 | | 38.81 |
10. | Sarah Pearson | 13 | Clitheroe | | 1:26.09 | | | 255 | | 40.01 |
11. | Madeline Smith | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:28.54 | | | 234 | | 37.13 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jasmine Bullough-Teal | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:10.94 | | | 456 | | 34.23 |
2. | Faith Fellows | 14 | Southport | | 1:13.91 | | | 403 | | 34.07 |
3. | Mia Wroe | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:14.48 | | | 394 | | 36.15 |
4. | Harriet Rawlings | 14 | Southport | | 1:15.34 | | | 380 | | 35.32 |
5. | Maddison McFadden | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:19.68 | | | 321 | | 36.27 |
6. | Kristen Beswick | 14 | Fleetwood | | 1:20.12 | | | 316 | | 37.55 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Turner | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:04.08 | | | 618 | | 30.80 |
2. | Hattie Varley | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:04.40 | | | 609 | | 30.33 |
3. | Martha Smith | 20 | Clitheroe | | 1:06.21 | | | 561 | | 30.95 |
4. | Baylie Seery | 18 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.39 | | | 532 | | 32.30 |
5. | Amelia Moss | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:11.32 | | | 448 | | 34.18 |
6. | Charlotte Meade | 17 | Blackburn | | 1:11.82 | | | 439 | | 34.11 |
7. | Lydia Dewhurst | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:12.46 | | | 428 | | 33.82 |
8. | Isabelle Lavender | 15 | Lancaster | | 1:13.25 | | | 414 | | 33.73 |
9. | Molly Figgins | 15 | Fleetwood | | 1:13.28 | | | 413 | | 35.30 |
10. | Eleanor Edwards | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:14.69 | | | 390 | | 34.10 |
11. | Alexandra Prince | 15 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:14.70 | | | 390 | | 34.96 |
12. | Rosemary Holding | 15 | Fleetwood | | 1:15.34 | | | 380 | | 35.02 |
13. | Olivia Harrison | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 1:15.46 | | | 379 | | 35.83 |
14. | Ava-Renee Blease | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:16.06 | | | 370 | | 34.94 |
15. | Evie Bell | 15 | Carlisle Aq | | 1:16.99 | | | 356 | | 36.71 |
16. | Amy Ainsworth | 15 | Blackburn | | 1:17.27 | | | 353 | | 34.47 |
17. | Bethan Roberts | 15 | Stretford | | 1:21.43 | | | 301 | | 38.85 |
18. | Abby Minshall | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:22.40 | | | 291 | | 36.39 |
| Erin Hardy | 15 | Winsford | | DNC | | | | | |
| Daisy Lewis | 16 | Stretford | | DNC | | | | | |