Boy 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finlay Dale | 9 | Southport | | 54.47 | | | 99 | |
2. | Bobby Eadie | 9 | Co Salford | | 56.73 | | | 88 | |
| Thomas Linton | 9 | Blackburn | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Logan Byrne | 10 | Southport | | 45.15 | | | 174 | |
2. | George Pearce | 10 | Winsford | | 46.61 | | | 158 | |
3. | Gabriel Barnett | 10 | Garstang | | 46.91 | | | 155 | |
4. | Gus Fraser | 10 | Winsford | | 47.79 | | | 147 | |
5. | Ethan Stout | 10 | Co Salford | | 50.50 | | | 125 | |
6. | Robert Hindle | 10 | Blackpool Aq | | 52.14 | | | 113 | |
7. | Fraser Cork | 10 | Bolton Metro | | 52.84 | | | 109 | |
8. | Joshua Dimmock | 10 | Blackburn | | 54.25 | | | 100 | |
9. | Frederick Walker-Reid | 10 | Blackpool Aq | | 54.64 | | | 98 | |
10. | Winston Crosthwaite | 10 | Bolton Metro | | 54.67 | | | 98 | |
11. | Tom Jones | 10 | Pioneer 79 | | 55.83 | | | 92 | |
12. | Zachary West | 10 | Bolton Metro | | 56.05 | | | 91 | |
| Connor Cartwright | 10 | Southport | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leo Talbot | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 38.85 | | | 274 | |
2. | Aaron Nolte | 11 | Garstang | | 43.97 | | | 189 | |
3. | Liam Smith | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 47.18 | | | 153 | |
4. | Isaac Horrobin | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 48.39 | | | 142 | |
5. | Isaac Faulkner | 11 | Blackburn | | 48.71 | | | 139 | |
6. | Nathan Jenkins-Dawson | 11 | Southport | | 49.34 | | | 134 | |
7. | Archie Honey | 11 | Blackpool Aq | | 49.87 | | | 129 | |
8. | Lucas Mulliner | 11 | Lancaster | | 50.41 | | | 125 | |
9. | Ben Kavanagh | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 51.56 | | | 117 | |
10. | James Hodson | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 51.89 | | | 115 | |
11. | Isaac Wright | 11 | Blackburn | | 53.43 | | | 105 | |
12. | Jenson Hardacre | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 54.05 | | | 101 | |
13. | Samuel Oakes | 11 | Co Salford | | 56.94 | | | 87 | |
| Robert Barrett | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | DQ | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin Cook | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 37.92 | | | 295 | |
2. | Dexter Diver | 12 | Fleetwood | | 38.78 | | | 276 | |
3. | Logan Warburton | 12 | Blackpool Aq | | 40.63 | | | 240 | |
4. | Ben Noakes | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 40.98 | | | 233 | |
5. | Benjamin Nicholson | 12 | Blackburn | | 41.03 | | | 233 | |
6. | Thomas Fitzpatrick | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 41.56 | | | 224 | |
7. | Owen Wilson | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 42.48 | | | 210 | |
8. | William Grundy | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 42.56 | | | 208 | |
9. | Harry Elson | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 43.67 | | | 193 | |
10. | George Annette | 12 | Co Salford | | 44.48 | | | 182 | |
11. | Mark Owen | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 44.99 | | | 176 | |
12. | Owen Donnelly | 12 | Clitheroe | | 45.21 | | | 174 | |
13. | George Burton | 12 | Clitheroe | | 45.42 | | | 171 | |
14. | Peter McCreedy | 12 | Co Salford | | 46.95 | | | 155 | |
15. | Oliver Thomas | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 48.39 | | | 142 | |
16. | Thomas Horabin | 12 | Fleetwood | | 49.02 | | | 136 | |
17. | Oliver Lea | 12 | Southport | | 49.55 | | | 132 | |
18. | Oliver Threlfall | 12 | Clitheroe | | 50.32 | | | 126 | |
| Archie Lorimer | 12 | Clitheroe | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James Fothergill | 13 | Flixton | | 36.41 | | | 333 | |
2. | Flynn Martin | 13 | Chorley Marl | | 37.44 | | | 306 | |
3. | Dylan Foster | 13 | Southport | | 37.78 | | | 298 | |
3. | Harry Oakes | 13 | Co Salford | | 37.78 | | | 298 | |
5. | Caleb Waldermar | 13 | Fleetwood | | 37.90 | | | 295 | |
6. | Hal Shuttleworth | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 38.82 | | | 275 | |
7. | Samuel Sutcliffe | 13 | Ramsbottom | | 38.98 | | | 271 | |
8. | Alfie Bloor | 13 | Winsford | | 39.80 | | | 255 | |
9. | Daniel Richardson | 13 | Winsford | | 40.38 | | | 244 | |
10. | Charlie Wilcock | 13 | Ramsbottom | | 40.74 | | | 238 | |
10. | Elliott Popelier | 13 | Bury & Elton | | 40.74 | | | 238 | |
12. | Jacob Birchall | 13 | Blackburn | | 41.10 | | | 231 | |
13. | Ethan Davey | 13 | Southport | | 42.40 | | | 211 | |
14. | Matthew Yeung | 13 | Co Salford | | 42.97 | | | 202 | |
15. | Mohammad Islam | 13 | Gt Harwood | | 43.13 | | | 200 | |
16. | Matthew Smith | 13 | Clitheroe | | 43.30 | | | 198 | |
17. | Freddie Yates | 13 | Gt Harwood | | 45.70 | | | 168 | |
18. | Ioannis Pappas | 13 | Co Salford | | 50.64 | | | 123 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Binns | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 36.72 | | | 325 | |
2. | Callum Mongan | 14 | Aquabears | | 37.01 | | | 317 | |
3. | Theo Whittaker | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 38.18 | | | 289 | |
4. | Flynn Morris | 14 | Chorley Marl | | 38.90 | | | 273 | |
5. | Finlay Norris | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 39.20 | | | 267 | |
6. | Ethan Conroy | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 40.21 | | | 247 | |
7. | Ben Charlesworth | 14 | Bury & Elton | | 40.41 | | | 243 | |
8. | Jaeden Lim | 14 | Stretford | | 40.71 | | | 238 | |
9. | Nicholas Ward | 14 | Blackburn | | 40.97 | | | 234 | |
10. | Luke Brierley | 14 | Blackburn | | 41.82 | | | 220 | |
11. | Alexander Hornby | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 43.17 | | | 200 | |
12. | Lewis Clayton | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 45.79 | | | 167 | |
| Tommy Crowther | 14 | Ramsbottom | | DNC | | | | |
| Ben Little | 14 | Co Salford | | DQ | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas O'Donnell | 17 | Southport | | 32.63 | | | 463 | |
2. | Joseph Arcangelo | 18 | Chorley Marl | | 32.79 | | | 456 | |
3. | Ehi Itua | 17 | Stretford | | 32.80 | | | 456 | |
4. | Joseph Jones | 15 | Southport | | 32.98 | | | 448 | |
5. | Daniel Cannavan | 15 | Aquabears | | 33.17 | | | 441 | |
6. | Cameron Ayres | 15 | Southport | | 33.96 | | | 411 | |
6. | Ethan Colman | 15 | Blackburn | | 33.96 | | | 411 | |
8. | Charlie Shine | 15 | Bury & Elton | | 34.23 | | | 401 | |
9. | Saul Sharp | 15 | Blackburn | | 34.94 | | | 377 | |
10. | Adam Fern | 16 | Blackburn | | 35.71 | | | 353 | |
11. | Matthew Fullalove | 16 | Southport | | 36.88 | | | 320 | |
12. | Omar Juma | 15 | Blackburn | | 37.03 | | | 317 | |
13. | Joshua Norris | 17 | Blackpool Aq | | 37.45 | | | 306 | |
14. | Toby Latimer | 15 | Winsford | | 38.32 | | | 286 | |
15. | Jacob Hacking | 15 | Gt Harwood | | 39.61 | | | 259 | |
16. | Joseph Peet | 15 | Gt Harwood | | 40.32 | | | 245 | |