Boy 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Lesti | 9 | Co Salford | | 38.22 | | | 184 | |
2. | Bobby Eadie | 9 | Co Salford | | 52.43 | | | 71 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Douglas Jones | 10 | Southport | | 38.90 | | | 174 | |
2. | Finlay Byrne | 10 | Southport | | 41.92 | | | 139 | |
3. | Ethan Stout | 10 | Co Salford | | 42.16 | | | 137 | |
4. | Ethan Walmsley | 10 | Blackburn | | 44.48 | | | 116 | |
5. | Alec Birchall | 10 | Lancaster | | 44.70 | | | 115 | |
6. | Connor Cartwright | 10 | Southport | | 47.51 | | | 95 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leo Talbot | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 34.72 | | | 245 | |
2. | Callum Byrne | 11 | Southport | | 34.90 | | | 242 | |
3. | Lee Scholes | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 36.33 | | | 214 | |
4. | Harrison Dale | 11 | Southport | | 36.38 | | | 213 | |
5. | Corey Owens | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 37.31 | | | 198 | |
6. | George Barrans | 11 | Fleetwood | | 38.08 | | | 186 | |
7. | Liam Smith | 11 | Wigan BEST | | 39.82 | | | 162 | |
8. | Lucas Gaskell | 11 | Ormskirk | | 42.09 | | | 137 | |
9. | Ethan Blyth | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 42.53 | | | 133 | |
10. | Ben Kavanagh | 11 | Bolton Metro | | 45.38 | | | 110 | |
11. | Robert Barrett | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 45.95 | | | 106 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Travis Minto | 12 | Fleetwood | | 34.90 | | | 242 | |
2. | Benjamin Cook | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 35.37 | | | 232 | |
3. | Owen Wilson | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 35.54 | | | 229 | |
4. | William Grundy | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 35.95 | | | 221 | |
5. | Harry Elson | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 36.15 | | | 217 | |
6. | Mark Owen | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 36.53 | | | 211 | |
7. | Benjamin Nicholson | 12 | Blackburn | | 36.62 | | | 209 | |
8. | Isaac Peet | 12 | Gt Harwood | | 38.11 | | | 185 | |
9. | Ben Saxby | 12 | Ramsbottom | | 38.49 | | | 180 | |
10. | Oliver Lea | 12 | Southport | | 44.92 | | | 113 | |
| Ben Bedford | 12 | Clitheroe | | DQ | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caleb Waldermar | 13 | Fleetwood | | 30.69 | | | 355 | |
2. | Dylan Foster | 13 | Southport | | 32.26 | | | 306 | |
3. | Cody Bridge | 13 | Blackpool Aq | | 33.40 | | | 276 | |
4. | Duncan Whalley | 13 | Bury & Elton | | 34.05 | | | 260 | |
5. | Daniel Richardson | 13 | Winsford | | 34.17 | | | 257 | |
6. | Ethan Maylor | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 34.35 | | | 253 | |
7. | Harry Bloor | 13 | Winsford | | 35.04 | | | 239 | |
8. | Jacob Camden | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 35.09 | | | 238 | |
9. | Jacob Birchall | 13 | Blackburn | | 35.46 | | | 230 | |
10. | Conor Jackson | 13 | Winsford | | 38.84 | | | 175 | |
11. | Nathan Healey | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 39.01 | | | 173 | |
12. | William Shears | 13 | Chorley Marl | | 39.88 | | | 162 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Flynn Morris | 14 | Chorley Marl | | 30.97 | | | 346 | |
2. | Samuel Stout | 14 | Co Salford | | 31.19 | | | 339 | |
3. | Jaeden Lim | 14 | Stretford | | 31.33 | | | 334 | |
4. | Theo Whittaker | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 31.62 | | | 325 | |
5. | Daniel Croft | 14 | Oldham Aqua | | 32.28 | | | 305 | |
6. | Thomas Binns | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 32.93 | | | 288 | |
7. | Alexander Hornby | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 33.69 | | | 269 | |
8. | James Wakelin | 14 | Co Salford | | 34.08 | | | 259 | |
9. | Lewis Clayton | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 36.13 | | | 218 | |
10. | Harry Woods | 14 | Gt Harwood | | 36.68 | | | 208 | |
11. | Ethan Conroy | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 37.19 | | | 200 | |
| Luke Brierley | 14 | Blackburn | | DQ | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Fraser Cooke | 18 | Southport | | 27.38 | | | 501 | |
2. | Jake Reynolds | 18 | Blackburn | | 27.49 | | | 495 | |
3. | Owen Whiteley | 15 | Ramsbottom | | 27.76 | | | 480 | |
4. | Daniel Ainsworth | 16 | Blackburn | | 27.99 | | | 469 | |
5. | Kyle Durand | 17 | Aquabears | | 28.00 | | | 468 | |
6. | Samuel Charlesworth | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 28.73 | | | 433 | |
7. | Ehi Itua | 17 | Stretford | | 28.87 | | | 427 | |
8. | Matthew Fullalove | 16 | Southport | | 29.69 | | | 393 | |
9. | Ethan Bland | 16 | Lancaster | | 29.83 | | | 387 | |
10. | Jamie Ball | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 30.07 | | | 378 | |
11. | Toby Malkin | 16 | Stretford | | 30.09 | | | 377 | |
12. | Shea Whiteley | 15 | Ramsbottom | | 30.40 | | | 366 | |
13. | George Sutton | 15 | Southport | | 30.60 | | | 359 | |
14. | Michael Birchall | 15 | Blackburn | | 30.65 | | | 357 | |
15. | Anthony Robinson | 15 | Ormskirk | | 30.73 | | | 354 | |
16. | Adam Fern | 16 | Blackburn | | 32.12 | | | 310 | |
17. | Joseph Peet | 15 | Gt Harwood | | 32.32 | | | 304 | |
18. | Theo Fitzmaurice | 16 | Blackburn | | 32.42 | | | 301 | |
19. | Charlie Shine | 15 | Bury & Elton | | 33.61 | | | 271 | |
20. | Jacob Hacking | 15 | Gt Harwood | | 33.87 | | | 264 | |
21. | Omar Juma | 15 | Blackburn | | 34.71 | | | 246 | |
22. | O Bannon | 15 | Bury & Elton | | 36.92 | | | 204 | |
23. | Liam Hardy | 18 | Oldham Aqua | | 36.94 | | | 204 | |
| Lawrence Ndadaye | 15 | Stretford | | DNC | | | | |
| Saul Sharp | 15 | Blackburn | | DQ | | | | |