Girl 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maya Smith | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:15.49 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 34.49 | 100m 1:12.37 | 150m 1:52.89 | 200m 2:33.76 | 250m 3:14.87 | 300m 3:55.90 | 350m 4:36.76 | 400m 5:15.49 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Angelina Spencer | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:02.89 | | | 460 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:10.83 | 150m 1:49.23 | 200m 2:28.90 | 250m 3:08.52 | 300m 3:46.95 | 350m 4:25.41 | 400m 5:02.89 | |
2. | Eboni Thoburn | 12 | Southport | | 5:08.46 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:14.18 | 150m 1:53.57 | 200m 2:32.18 | 250m 3:11.10 | 300m 3:50.43 | 350m 4:29.20 | 400m 5:08.46 | |
3. | Jasmine Bullough-Teal | 12 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:11.83 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 34.97 | 100m 1:13.66 | 150m 1:53.46 | 200m 2:33.82 | 250m 3:14.76 | 300m 3:54.40 | 350m 4:34.19 | 400m 5:11.83 | |
4. | Bailey Peel | 12 | Ramsbottom | | 5:13.48 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:13.70 | 150m 1:54.47 | 200m 2:35.64 | 250m 3:15.21 | 300m 3:54.95 | 350m 4:36.54 | 400m 5:13.48 | |
5. | Grace Wareing-Yeulett | 12 | Preston | | 5:16.60 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 36.51 | 100m 1:16.64 | 150m 1:57.14 | 200m 2:38.23 | 250m 3:19.20 | 300m 3:59.57 | 350m 4:39.16 | 400m 5:16.60 | |
6. | Emily West | 12 | Ramsbottom | | 5:21.97 | | | 383 | |
| 50m 36.46 | 100m 1:16.99 | 150m 1:57.92 | 200m 2:39.72 | 250m 3:20.44 | 300m 4:01.90 | 350m 4:43.25 | 400m 5:21.97 | |
7. | Maddison McFadden | 12 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:22.50 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 33.98 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:52.69 | 200m 2:34.49 | 250m 3:17.65 | 300m 4:00.08 | 350m 4:42.96 | 400m 5:22.50 | |
8. | Mia Wroe | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:22.52 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 34.97 | 100m 1:14.24 | 150m 1:55.66 | 200m 2:37.51 | 250m 3:19.54 | 300m 4:01.35 | 350m 4:42.67 | 400m 5:22.52 | |
9. | Eva Luckhurst | 12 | Preston | | 5:24.16 | | | 375 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:24.16 | |
10. | Seanna Thistleton | 12 | Southport | | 5:29.20 | | | 358 | |
| 50m 35.64 | 100m 1:16.07 | 150m 1:57.79 | 200m 2:40.38 | 250m 3:23.55 | 300m 4:06.74 | 350m 4:49.90 | 400m 5:29.20 | |
11. | Levina Slaughter | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:33.25 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 36.59 | 100m 1:16.57 | 150m 1:58.08 | 200m 2:40.26 | 250m 3:23.34 | 300m 4:05.98 | 350m 4:49.25 | 400m 5:33.25 | |
12. | Megan Webster | 12 | Southport | | 5:35.15 | | | 340 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:35.15 | |
13. | Lea Glencross | 12 | Carlisle Aq | | 5:59.30 | | | 275 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:59.30 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Martha Millar | 13 | Preston | | 4:50.72 | | | 520 | |
| 50m 32.48 | 100m 1:08.57 | 150m 1:45.66 | 200m 2:23.12 | 250m 3:00.15 | 300m 3:37.39 | 350m 4:14.75 | 400m 4:50.72 | |
2. | Hannah O'Brien | 13 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:58.62 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.66 | 100m 1:10.98 | 150m 1:49.17 | 200m 2:27.65 | 250m 3:05.46 | 300m 3:43.36 | 350m 4:22.05 | 400m 4:58.62 | |
3. | Holly Brown | 13 | Blackburn | | 4:59.22 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:10.21 | 150m 1:48.20 | 200m 2:26.02 | 250m 3:04.59 | 300m 3:43.40 | 350m 4:22.95 | 400m 4:59.22 | |
4. | Emma Gavin | 13 | Southport | | 5:03.84 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 33.97 | 100m 1:12.04 | 150m 1:50.82 | 200m 2:29.40 | 250m 3:08.36 | 300m 3:47.39 | 350m 4:26.38 | 400m 5:03.84 | |
5. | Lola Cragg | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:15.17 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 35.11 | 100m 1:13.94 | 150m 1:53.63 | 200m 2:33.67 | 250m 3:14.66 | 300m 3:56.06 | 350m 4:37.10 | 400m 5:15.17 | |
6. | Sianna Smith | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:16.50 | | | 403 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:15.73 | 150m 1:55.82 | 200m 2:36.31 | 250m 3:17.14 | 300m 3:57.99 | 350m 5:16.50 | 400m 5:16.50 | |
7. | Abbie Myers | 13 | Leyland Barr | | 5:21.83 | | | 383 | |
| 50m 35.38 | 100m 1:14.66 | 150m 1:55.53 | 200m 2:36.69 | 250m 3:18.40 | 300m 4:00.21 | 350m 4:42.73 | 400m 5:21.83 | |
8. | Abby Minshall | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 5:25.68 | | | 370 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m 2:40.00 | 250m 3:22.53 | 300m 4:03.73 | 350m - | 400m 5:25.68 | |
| Hallie Garrick | 13 | Blackpool Aq | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hattie Varley | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:42.28 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:43.44 | 200m 2:19.18 | 250m 2:54.94 | 300m 3:30.68 | 350m 4:06.92 | 400m 4:42.28 | |
2. | Lauren Airey | 14 | Preston | | 4:57.91 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:47.07 | 200m 2:25.31 | 250m 3:03.65 | 300m 3:41.97 | 350m 4:20.58 | 400m 4:57.91 | |
3. | Robyn Jacobs | 14 | ORCA SWPC | | 4:58.65 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 34.40 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:48.70 | 200m 2:26.31 | 250m 3:04.47 | 300m 3:42.69 | 350m 4:21.65 | 400m 4:58.65 | |
4. | Shauna Thoburn | 14 | Southport | | 5:05.70 | | | 448 | |
| 50m 33.36 | 100m 1:10.60 | 150m 1:49.71 | 200m 2:28.93 | 250m 3:08.58 | 300m 3:48.26 | 350m 4:27.72 | 400m 5:05.70 | |
5. | Hailey Ballantyne | 14 | Fleetwood | | 5:05.94 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 34.05 | 100m 1:11.30 | 150m 1:49.75 | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:05.94 | |
| Eryn Carey | 14 | Oldham Aqua | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlin O'Brien | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:46.82 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 32.03 | 100m 1:07.17 | 150m 1:43.53 | 200m 2:20.10 | 250m 2:56.99 | 300m 3:34.06 | 350m 4:11.51 | 400m 4:46.82 | |
2. | Kate Forshaw | 16 | Bolton Metro | | 4:50.94 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m 2:59.00 | 300m 3:36.34 | 350m - | 400m 4:50.94 | |
| Alexandra Brophy | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | DNC | | | | |
| Jessica Millar | 17 | Preston | | DNC | | | | |