Boy 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Sutcliffe | 11 | Ramsbottom | | 5:42.34 | | | 325 | |
| 50m 34.91 | 100m 1:18.69 | 150m 2:01.22 | 200m 2:45.15 | 250m 3:38.09 | 300m 4:31.20 | 350m 5:06.85 | 400m 5:42.34 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin Tilston | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 5:55.33 | | | 291 | |
| 50m 41.08 | 100m 1:28.40 | 150m 2:12.21 | 200m 2:57.28 | 250m 3:48.02 | 300m 4:39.44 | 350m 5:18.82 | 400m 5:55.33 | |
| Hayden Sole | 12 | Preston | | DQ | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Ainsworth | 14 | Blackburn | | 5:15.76 | | | 414 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m 1:52.18 | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m 4:40.55 | 400m 5:15.76 | |
2. | Jake Cooper | 14 | Oldham Aqua | | 5:39.41 | | | 334 | |
| 50m 34.02 | 100m 1:14.26 | 150m 1:57.04 | 200m 2:40.69 | 250m 3:29.33 | 300m 4:19.62 | 350m 5:00.37 | 400m 5:39.41 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harry Robinson | 17 | Preston | | 4:45.52 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 29.78 | 100m 1:04.19 | 150m 1:39.72 | 200m 2:14.19 | 250m 2:56.72 | 300m 3:39.83 | 350m 4:13.33 | 400m 4:45.52 | |
2. | Dakota Ravetali | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:48.79 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 30.91 | 100m 1:06.47 | 150m 1:45.58 | 200m 2:25.34 | 250m 3:03.56 | 300m 3:42.87 | 350m 4:16.15 | 400m 4:48.79 | |
3. | Spencer Cragg | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:52.32 | | | 522 | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:08.12 | 150m 1:46.06 | 200m 2:24.01 | 250m 3:03.46 | 300m 3:44.26 | 350m 4:18.80 | 400m 4:52.32 | |
4. | Joshua King | 15 | Bolton Metro | | 4:57.70 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:07.60 | 150m 1:45.44 | 200m 2:23.72 | 250m 3:05.43 | 300m 3:47.78 | 350m 4:23.62 | 400m 4:57.70 | |
5. | Luke Black | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:58.04 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:05.52 | 150m 1:44.23 | 200m 2:23.07 | 250m 3:07.29 | 300m 3:51.13 | 350m 4:25.60 | 400m 4:58.04 | |
6. | Tobias Pilkington | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:15.38 | | | 416 | |
| 50m 31.79 | 100m 1:09.18 | 150m 1:51.01 | 200m 2:31.29 | 250m 3:14.91 | 300m 3:59.33 | 350m 4:38.09 | 400m 5:15.38 | |
7. | Ralph Haliburton-Chapl | 15 | Fleetwood | | 5:21.22 | | | 394 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m 1:51.76 | 200m 2:30.65 | 250m 3:16.41 | 300m - | 350m 4:42.12 | 400m 5:21.22 | |
8. | Jamie Ball | 15 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:31.59 | | | 358 | |
| 50m 37.48 | 100m 1:19.81 | 150m 2:01.89 | 200m 2:44.95 | 250m 3:30.51 | 300m 4:16.58 | 350m 4:54.47 | 400m 5:31.59 | |