Womens 11 Yrs/Over 400m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Maddison McFadden | 11 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:42.48 | | | | |
| 50m 37.74 | 100m 1:19.50 | 150m 2:02.92 | 200m 2:46.39 | 250m 3:30.92 | 300m 4:15.49 | 350m 4:59.65 | 400m 5:42.48 |
2. | Lea Glencross | 11 | Carlisle Aq | | 6:21.56 | | | | |
| 50m 41.18 | 100m 1:27.75 | 150m 2:16.62 | 200m 3:05.62 | 250m 3:55.08 | 300m 4:45.99 | 350m 5:35.68 | 400m 6:21.56 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Holly Brown | 12 | Blackburn | | 5:01.44 | | | | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:45.65 | 200m 2:24.22 | 250m 3:03.43 | 300m 3:42.73 | 350m 4:22.59 | 400m 5:01.44 |
2. | Amelia Moss | 12 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:04.93 | | | | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:10.27 | 150m 1:48.99 | 200m 2:28.78 | 250m 3:09.22 | 300m 3:49.94 | 350m 4:29.18 | 400m 5:04.93 |
3. | Millie Sandham | 12 | Workington | | 5:14.88 | | | | |
| 50m 35.54 | 100m 1:14.97 | 150m 1:55.20 | 200m 2:35.79 | 250m 3:15.17 | 300m 3:55.80 | 350m 4:35.95 | 400m 5:14.88 |
4. | Eleanor Edwards | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:16.89 | | | | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:13.87 | 150m 1:54.95 | 200m 2:37.15 | 250m 3:17.80 | 300m 3:59.03 | 350m 4:38.85 | 400m 5:16.89 |
5. | Annie Geoghegan | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:18.00 | | | | |
| 50m 34.03 | 100m 1:13.41 | 150m 1:53.87 | 200m 2:35.41 | 250m 3:17.48 | 300m 3:58.93 | 350m 4:39.46 | 400m 5:18.00 |
6. | Lola Cragg | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:18.14 | | | | |
| 50m 36.76 | 100m 1:17.45 | 150m 1:58.38 | 200m 2:39.71 | 250m 3:20.43 | 300m 4:00.75 | 350m 4:40.79 | 400m 5:18.14 |
7. | Sianna Smith | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:29.31 | | | | |
| 50m 38.05 | 100m 1:19.78 | 150m 2:01.32 | 200m 2:43.34 | 250m 3:25.29 | 300m 4:07.34 | 350m 4:49.48 | 400m 5:29.31 |
8. | Rebecca Jackson | 12 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:43.13 | | | | |
| 50m 37.36 | 100m 1:18.87 | 150m 2:02.57 | 200m 2:47.10 | 250m 3:31.49 | 300m 4:15.94 | 350m 5:00.33 | 400m 5:43.13 |
9. | Betsy Wolfenden-Smith | 12 | Settle Srays | | 6:08.69 | | | | |
| 50m 40.92 | 100m 1:27.46 | 150m 2:14.66 | 200m 3:01.69 | 250m 3:49.06 | 300m 4:37.08 | 350m 5:23.81 | 400m 6:08.69 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Hattie Varley | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:45.74 | | | | |
| 50m 30.70 | 100m 1:05.16 | 150m 1:41.16 | 200m 2:17.88 | 250m 2:54.93 | 300m 3:32.32 | 350m 4:09.73 | 400m 4:45.74 |
2. | Caitlin Gibson | 13 | Chorley Marl | | 4:59.22 | | | | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:50.35 | 200m 2:28.96 | 250m 3:07.07 | 300m 3:45.04 | 350m 4:22.96 | 400m 4:59.22 |
3. | Natalie Pinder | 13 | Kendal | | 5:18.28 | | | | |
| 50m 35.35 | 100m 1:15.32 | 150m 1:56.09 | 200m 2:37.77 | 250m 3:19.19 | 300m 4:00.41 | 350m 4:39.45 | 400m 5:18.28 |
4. | Dylan Dodd | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:40.22 | | | | |
| 50m 37.99 | 100m 1:21.22 | 150m 2:04.96 | 200m 2:48.97 | 250m 3:32.87 | 300m 4:16.53 | 350m 4:59.73 | 400m 5:40.22 |
| Lauren Airey | 13 | Preston | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lola Baron | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:53.87 | | | | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:09.82 | 150m 1:47.59 | 200m 2:25.24 | 250m 3:02.90 | 300m 3:40.28 | 350m 4:17.69 | 400m 4:53.87 |
2. | Charlotte Meade | 14 | Blackburn | | 4:57.16 | | | | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:10.12 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:26.13 | 250m 3:03.74 | 300m 3:41.35 | 350m 4:19.55 | 400m 4:57.16 |
3. | Lydia Dewhurst | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:58.80 | | | | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:10.77 | 150m 1:49.15 | 200m 2:27.97 | 250m 3:05.62 | 300m 3:43.86 | 350m 4:21.07 | 400m 4:58.80 |
4. | Mia-Louise Pilkington | 14 | Chorley Marl | | 5:09.15 | | | | |
| 50m 34.26 | 100m 1:11.72 | 150m 1:50.22 | 200m 2:30.50 | 250m 3:09.90 | 300m 3:50.94 | 350m 4:30.85 | 400m 5:09.15 |
5. | Saoirse Behan | 14 | Settle Srays | | 5:17.99 | | | | |
| 50m 35.79 | 100m 1:15.84 | 150m 1:57.09 | 200m 2:38.39 | 250m 3:19.74 | 300m 4:00.69 | 350m 4:40.53 | 400m 5:17.99 |
6. | Mia Sandham | 14 | Workington | | 5:38.71 | | | | |
| 50m 37.19 | 100m 1:18.87 | 150m 2:01.93 | 200m 2:46.30 | 250m 3:28.14 | 300m 4:12.66 | 350m 4:56.58 | 400m 5:38.71 |
7. | Amy Freeman | 14 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:48.86 | | | | |
| 50m 36.67 | 100m 1:19.53 | 150m 2:03.12 | 200m 2:48.07 | 250m 3:32.45 | 300m 4:18.42 | 350m 5:05.75 | 400m 5:48.86 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kate Forshaw | 15 | Bolton Metro | | 4:49.18 | | | | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:08.88 | 150m 1:46.52 | 200m 2:23.83 | 250m 3:00.49 | 300m 3:37.33 | 350m 4:13.72 | 400m 4:49.18 |
2. | Katherine Waters | 15 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:50.24 | | | | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:07.00 | 150m 1:44.18 | 200m 2:21.81 | 250m 2:58.73 | 300m 3:36.16 | 350m 4:13.79 | 400m 4:50.24 |
3. | Ella Williams | 15 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:55.78 | | | | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:46.57 | 200m 2:24.84 | 250m 3:03.27 | 300m 3:41.73 | 350m 4:19.97 | 400m 4:55.78 |
4. | Shannon Parker | 15 | Ulverston | | 5:00.99 | | | | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:07.84 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:23.20 | 250m 3:01.61 | 300m 3:41.26 | 350m 4:20.77 | 400m 5:00.99 |