Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Archie Lorimer | 9 | Clitheroe | | 2:00.00 | | | | | 55.24 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eric Inman | 10 | Preston | | 1:24.90 | | | | | 40.13 |
2. | Oliver Nutter | 10 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:50.96 | | | | | 51.84 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Emil Dawkins | 11 | Preston | | 1:19.25 | | | | | 37.38 |
2. | Callum Mongan | 11 | Aquabears | | 1:25.00 | | | | | 40.13 |
3. | Alfie Ardron | 11 | Preston | | 1:29.49 | | | | | - |
4. | Samuel Little | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:41.40 | | | | | 48.09 |
5. | Saul Newson-Nixon | 11 | Preston | | 1:45.63 | | | | | 47.65 |
| Kian Donohoe | 11 | Pioneer 79 | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ned Whitaker | 11 | Settle Srays | | DQ | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | James Howard | 13 | Aquabears | | 1:13.91 | | | | | - |
2. | Adam Jones | 13 | Ulverston | | 1:14.18 | | | | | 33.96 |
3. | Ryan Prescott | 13 | Pioneer 79 | | 1:20.12 | | | | | 37.89 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Ben Rogerson | 14 | Preston | | 1:02.98 | | | | | - |
2. | Daniel Heyes | 14 | Blackburn | | 1:09.21 | | | | | 31.88 |
3. | Adam Seddon | 14 | Aquabears | | 1:11.97 | | | | | 32.69 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Makin | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 1:03.52 | | | | | 29.81 |
2. | Dakota Ravetali | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:03.63 | | | | | 29.21 |
3. | Joseph Arcangelo | 15 | Chorley Marl | | 1:06.96 | | | | | 32.18 |
4. | Tobias Pilkington | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:09.65 | | | | | 31.60 |
5. | Harry Shaw | 16 | Lancaster | | 1:10.45 | | | | | 32.09 |
6. | Dominic Testa-O'Neill | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:13.43 | | | | | 35.93 |
| Matthew Boyd | 15 | Clitheroe | | DNC | | | | | |