Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Aidan Davey | 9 | Southport | | 1:24.57 | | | 149 | | 40.62 |
2. | Myles Best | 9 | Leyland Barr | | 1:28.14 | | | 131 | | 43.72 |
3. | Harry Posner | 9 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:28.86 | | | 128 | | 43.46 |
4. | Caspar Ollier | 9 | Knutsford | | 1:33.91 | | | 108 | | 41.85 |
5. | Alberto Hanna | 9 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:39.74 | | | 90 | | 44.24 |
| Starson Butterworth | 9 | Ramsbottom | | DQ | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harrison Burgess | 10 | Ramsbottom | | 1:13.65 | | | 225 | | 35.74 |
2. | Oscar O'Connell | 10 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:18.11 | | | 189 | | 38.24 |
3. | Antony Ziemer | 10 | Ramsbottom | | 1:19.42 | | | 179 | | 37.87 |
4. | Charlie Larrosa | 10 | Io Man | | 1:20.52 | | | 172 | | 38.12 |
5. | Callum Cheung | 10 | Everton | | 1:20.72 | | | 171 | | 38.71 |
6. | Finlay Dale | 10 | Southport | | 1:21.00 | | | 169 | | 39.42 |
7. | Ivan Pawlaszczyk | 10 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:21.24 | | | 168 | | 39.36 |
8. | Eric Bao | 10 | Everton | | 1:24.87 | | | 147 | | 41.22 |
9. | Adam Alkhabbaz | 10 | Stretford | | 1:25.99 | | | 141 | | 40.16 |
10. | Thomas Woodruff | 10 | Carnforth | | 1:26.74 | | | 138 | | 41.18 |
11. | Alex Doyle | 10 | Southport | | 1:26.94 | | | 137 | | 41.49 |
12. | Felix Nutter | 10 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:28.54 | | | 129 | | 42.14 |
13. | Daniel Rykowski | 10 | Leyland Barr | | 1:29.72 | | | 124 | | 42.70 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Benji Sutcliffe | 11 | Ramsbottom | | 1:08.60 | | | 279 | | 32.37 |
2. | Archie McLaren | 11 | Aquabears | | 1:10.94 | | | 252 | | 34.00 |
3. | Gabriel Barnett | 11 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:12.48 | | | 236 | | 34.70 |
4. | Joey Wright | 11 | Io Man | | 1:14.21 | | | 220 | | 35.72 |
5. | Euan Atkinson | 11 | Winsford | | 1:16.08 | | | 204 | | 37.34 |
6. | Joe Chadwick | 11 | Aquabears | | 1:16.51 | | | 201 | | 36.27 |
7. | Sam Wilson | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:16.65 | | | 200 | | 37.33 |
8. | Albert Robinson | 11 | Ramsbottom | | 1:16.70 | | | 199 | | 35.80 |
9. | Olly Newbould | 11 | Gt Harwood | | 1:17.28 | | | 195 | | 35.72 |
10. | Ben Wright | 11 | Io Man | | 1:19.73 | | | 177 | | 38.00 |
11. | William Jr Latham | 11 | Aquabears | | 1:20.43 | | | 173 | | 38.01 |
12. | Logan Meeks | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:20.92 | | | 170 | | 38.25 |
13. | William Taylor | 11 | Leyland Barr | | 1:20.99 | | | 169 | | 39.15 |
14. | Elliot Wilcock | 11 | Ramsbottom | | 1:21.19 | | | 168 | | 37.03 |
15. | Dylan Zagoret | 11 | Flixton | | 1:22.49 | | | 160 | | 39.58 |
16. | Hudson Jepson | 11 | Aquabears | | 1:23.30 | | | 155 | | 39.26 |
17. | Luca Townley | 11 | Chorley Marl | | 1:25.79 | | | 142 | | 40.08 |
| Henry Hodkinson | 11 | Leyland Barr | | DNC | | | | | |
| Oscar Wharton | 11 | Carlisle Aq | | DQ | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harrison Dale | 12 | Southport | | 1:06.20 | | | 310 | | 32.06 |
2. | Cole Staley | 12 | Winsford | | 1:08.70 | | | 278 | | 32.78 |
3. | Finlay Warburton | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 1:11.84 | | | 243 | | 34.33 |
4. | Ethan Williams | 12 | Gt Harwood | | 1:11.91 | | | 242 | | 33.08 |
5. | Oliver Stubbs | 12 | Kendal | | 1:12.24 | | | 239 | | 33.59 |
6. | Gabriel Hoch | 12 | Clitheroe | | 1:12.28 | | | 238 | | 34.21 |
7. | Michal Zwardon | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:12.88 | | | 232 | | 35.51 |
8. | Daniel Ashton | 12 | Blackburn | | 1:13.68 | | | 225 | | 34.00 |
9. | Robert Barrett | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:17.67 | | | 192 | | 37.79 |
10. | Joshua Ariss-Hayes | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 1:18.66 | | | 185 | | 36.68 |
| Harrison Miller | 12 | Fleetwood | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Owen Wilson | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 59.67 | | | 424 | | 28.68 |
2. | Ben Cook | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:01.33 | | | 390 | | 29.50 |
3. | Rhys Pownall | 13 | Leyland Barr | | 1:01.44 | | | 388 | | 30.27 |
4. | Dexter Diver | 13 | Fleetwood | | 1:03.85 | | | 346 | | 30.52 |
5. | Caleb Crowe | 13 | Io Man | | 1:05.02 | | | 327 | | 31.39 |
6. | Edward Ma | 13 | Winsford | | 1:05.51 | | | 320 | | 31.42 |
7. | Kean Goddard | 13 | Fleetwood | | 1:07.25 | | | 296 | | 32.00 |
8. | Edward Smalley | 13 | Northwich | | 1:08.58 | | | 279 | | 33.67 |
9. | Robin Beaumont-Taylor | 13 | Clitheroe | | 1:11.48 | | | 246 | | 35.06 |
10. | Jamie Weetman | 13 | Leyland Barr | | 1:12.17 | | | 239 | | 35.19 |
11. | Luca Cristoforo | 13 | Gt Harwood | | 1:12.65 | | | 235 | | 33.71 |
12. | Oliver Threlfall | 13 | Clitheroe | | 1:13.21 | | | 229 | | 34.67 |
13. | Albert Hope | 13 | Clitheroe | | 1:14.35 | | | 219 | | 36.03 |
14. | George Burton | 13 | Clitheroe | | 1:15.01 | | | 213 | | 34.70 |
15. | Timothy James Lazo | 13 | Aquabears | | 1:22.76 | | | 159 | | 36.82 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Charlie Wilcock | 14 | Ramsbottom | | 1:00.29 | | | 411 | | 29.01 |
2. | Maximus Lazonby | 14 | Carlisle Aq | | 1:00.51 | | | 406 | | 29.19 |
3. | Oliver Nutter | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:01.09 | | | 395 | | 29.52 |
4. | Dylan Larrosa | 14 | Io Man | | 1:01.76 | | | 382 | | 29.56 |
5. | Dylan Foster | 14 | Southport | | 1:02.19 | | | 374 | | 30.06 |
6. | Ethan Ariss-Hayes | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 1:02.84 | | | 363 | | 30.33 |
7. | Jacob Birchall | 14 | Blackburn | | 1:02.98 | | | 360 | | 30.24 |
8. | Matthew Smith | 14 | Clitheroe | | 1:03.25 | | | 356 | | 29.83 |
9. | Flynn Martin | 14 | Chorley Marl | | 1:03.68 | | | 349 | | 30.25 |
10. | Oliver Hammond | 14 | Knutsford | | 1:04.64 | | | 333 | | 30.30 |
11. | Gordon Ballantyne | 14 | Leyland Barr | | 1:05.14 | | | 326 | | 31.46 |
12. | Owen Hodgett | 14 | Flixton | | 1:05.73 | | | 317 | | 31.40 |
13. | Ethan Davey | 14 | Southport | | 1:06.05 | | | 312 | | 31.68 |
14. | Thomas Harris | 14 | Clitheroe | | 1:07.33 | | | 295 | | 32.61 |
15. | Freddie Yates | 14 | Gt Harwood | | 1:10.68 | | | 255 | | 33.83 |
| Samuel Sutcliffe | 14 | Ramsbottom | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daniel Ainsworth | 17 | Blackburn | | 54.73 | | | 549 | | 26.10 |
2. | Ethan Bland | 17 | Lancaster | | 57.83 | | | 466 | | 27.25 |
3. | Michael Birchall | 16 | Blackburn | | 58.23 | | | 456 | | 28.08 |
4. | Ashton Pinington | 16 | Carnforth | | 58.32 | | | 454 | | 27.93 |
5. | Samuel Charlesworth | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 58.64 | | | 447 | | 27.88 |
6. | Thomas Binns | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 58.84 | | | 442 | | 28.55 |
7. | Maksymilian Kurzak | 15 | Stretford | | 59.07 | | | 437 | | 28.82 |
8. | Lennon Bell | 16 | Kendal | | 59.19 | | | 434 | | 28.03 |
9. | Jamie Ball | 18 | Burnley BOBC | | 59.22 | | | 434 | | 28.61 |
10. | Lewis Gilbert | 15 | Stretford | | 59.35 | | | 431 | | 28.70 |
11. | Flynn Morris | 15 | Chorley Marl | | 59.59 | | | 426 | | 28.58 |
12. | Matthew Foster | 15 | Kendal | | 59.94 | | | 418 | | 28.51 |
13. | Robert Goodall | 15 | Aquabears | | 1:00.04 | | | 416 | | 29.18 |
13. | Matthew Dowd | 16 | Ramsbottom | | 1:00.04 | | | 416 | | 29.14 |
15. | Toby Malkin | 17 | Stretford | | 1:00.16 | | | 414 | | 27.61 |
16. | Lawrence Ndadaye | 16 | Stretford | | 1:00.41 | | | 408 | | 28.91 |
17. | Alex Mann | 17 | Lancaster | | 1:01.74 | | | 383 | | 29.93 |
18. | Lewis Clayton | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:03.36 | | | 354 | | 30.52 |
19. | Luke Brierley | 15 | Blackburn | | 1:04.75 | | | 332 | | 31.23 |
20. | Harry Woods | 15 | Gt Harwood | | 1:05.30 | | | 323 | | 31.13 |
21. | Jay Ashton | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 1:06.33 | | | 308 | | 31.97 |
22. | Ethan Conroy | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.05 | | | 299 | | 32.03 |